START  |  AKTUELLES  |  DER CLUB  |  SPORT  |  KONTAKT  |  IMPRESSUM     
SPORT 2022
 
 
 
 

2022
Teams Medenrunde
Spieltag 1
Spieltag 2
Spieltag 3-5
Spieltag 4

11. LK-Turnier
2021
2019

2018

2017
2016

 
Herren I Südliga 2
Herren II Südliga 4
Herren II Südliga 6 (4er)

1 Häusler, Markus
2 Guggumos, Michael
3 Vaclahovsky, Simon
4 Markus, Maximilian
5 Maerzluft, Dominik
6 Nosky, Bastian
7 Dorn, Martin
8 Baumgartl, Florian
9 Schnizer, Marco
10 Kozyra, André
11 Hafner, Aric
12 Hoffmann, Gordian
13 Degen, Mathias
14 Vaclahovsky, Tim
15 Markus, Thomas
16 Zimmermann, Christian
17 Leupolz, Andreas
18 Hager, Markus
19 Lorenz, Simon
20 Kahle, Johannes
21 Paa, Tobias
22 Vaclahovsky, Winfried
23 Erler, Marc
24 Scheel, Maximilian
25 Klein, Florian
26 Martin, Raynald
27 Marrack, Jonas
28 Parida, Sib
29 Tremmel, Frank
30 Huster, Christian
31 Scherer, Thomas
32 Petkov, Willi
33 Schuster, Alexander
34 Hermanutz, Daniel
35 Kurz, Manuel
36 Kratzer, Maximilian
37 Erler, Klaus
38 Wolferseder, Florian
39 Hoke, Mark
40 Aslan, Metin
41 Bakovsky, David
42 Jäger, Benjamin
43 Lai, Burkhard
44 Einfeldt, Thomas
45 Krebold, Lukas
46 Bregulla, Sebastian
47 Faber, Michael
48 Faber, Andreas
49 Pongratz, Michael
  Herren I v. links: Florian Baumgartl, Marco Schnizer, Markus Häusler,
Dominik Maerzluft, Martin Dorn, Simon Vaclahovsky, Thomas Markus
 
Herren II v. links: Marc Erler, Jonas Marrack, Markus Hager, Maximilian Scheel,
Chris Zimmermann, Sib Parida, Chris Huster
Herren III v. links: Jonas Marrack, Thomas Einfeldt, Chris Huster, Sib Parida
 
 
   
 
   
     
Damen Südliga 2
1 Schmid, Barbara
2 Markus, Ute
3 Krämer, Iva
4 Köllensperger, Heike
5 Pflanz, Stefanie
6 Hermanutz-Stamer, Sabine
7 Hill, Maximiliane
8 Binder, Brigitte
9 Eser, Marion
10 Kreitmeir Richter, Carola
11 Grethen, Andrea
12 Metzner, Else
13 Griesbeck, Claudia
14 Vaclahovsky, Jutta
15 Füger-Hoffmann, Andrea
16 Morgado, Marisol
17 Hübner, Angelika
18 Nosky, Ingrid
19 Frowein, Rita
20 Vötter, Petra
21 Kittner, Paula
22 Wille, Josune
23 Kittner, Carmen
24 Köllensperger, Nicky-Madeleine
25 Fabian, Andrea
26 Hoffmann, Daniela
27 Gapp, Nina
 
von links oben: Stefanie Pflanz, Sabine Hermanutz-Stamer, Brigitte Binder
unten: Heike Köllensperger, Barbara Schmid, Ingrid Nosky
 
Herren 50 Südliga 3

1 Seefried, Günter
2 Kozyra, André
3 Nosky, Harald
4 Vaclahovsky, Winfried
5 Nebauer, Wolfgang
6 Tremmel, Frank
7 Nemetz, Jürgen
8 Petkov, Willi
9 Schuster, Alexander
10 Erler, Klaus
11 Bley, Hans
12 Rödig, Michael
13 Richter, Klaus
14 Morcinczyk, Edgar
15 Brosch, Martin
16 Bittner, Udo
17 Manhard, Bernhard
18 Sartor, Dierk-Norbert
19 Gaier, Franz
20 Baumgartl, Werner
21 Grunick, Günter
22 Lober, Günter
23 Dellinger, Rudolf
24 Pletsch, Ralf
25 Faber, Günther

 
  v. links: Harald Nosky, Bernie Manhard, André Kozyra, Winnie Vaclahovsky,
Edgar Morcinczyk, Martin Brosch, Willi Petkov, Alex Schuster, Jürgen Nemetz
   
 
Damen 50 Südliga 1 (4-er)
1 Schmid, Barbara
2 Markus, Ute
3 Kreitmeir Richter, Carola
4 Metzner, Else
5 Griesbeck, Claudia
6 Vaclahovsky, Jutta
7 Füger-Hoffmann, Andrea
8 Morgado, Marisol
9 Hübner, Angelika
10 Nosky, Ingrid
11 Frowein, Rita
12 Vötter, Petra
13 Fabian, Andrea
14 Hoffmann, Daniela
  Damen 50
  v. links: Claudia Griesbeck, Rita Frowein, Jutta Vaclahovsky, Marisol Morgado, 'Carola Kreitmeir Richter, Andrea Füger-Hoffmann, Ingrid Nosky, Else Metzner, Angelika Hübner  
 
Herren 65 Südliga 3
1 Seefried, Günter
2 Nosky, Harald
3 Nebauer, Wolfgang
4 Bley, Hans
5 Richter, Klaus
6 Morcinczyk, Edgar
7 Manhard, Bernhard
8 Sartor, Dierk-Norbert
9 Gaier, Franz
10 Krabler, Michael
11 Grunick, Günter
12 Dellinger, Rudolf
13 Markus, Ernst
14 Herkert, Ronald
15 Köhler, Werner
16 Faber, Günther
  Herren 65
  v. links: Günter Seefried, Wolfgang Nebauer, Edgar Morcincyk, Dierk Sartor,
Hans Bley und Klaus Richter
 
 
Mixed 15 Südliga 4
1  Kurz-Cantero, Simon
2  Grethen, Maximilian
3  Gajda, Sebastian
4  Köllensperger, Nicky-Madeleine
5  Hermanutz, Sarah
6  Pletsch, Isabella
7  Ossner, Kim
8  Thevenot, Emilia
9  Sipos, Armina
10 Kurz-Cantero, Selena
 
 
 
Bambini 12 Südliga 4
1 Staffler, Linas
2 Becker, Markus
3 Hegewald, Antonia
4 Lai, Kilian
5 Grabus, Emana
6 Wieprecht, Leopold
7 Stäblein, Philipp
8 Hirschfeld, Vincent
9 Sprenger, Nils
10 Wienken, Paula
11 Höll, Mika
12 Pfeifer, Ludwig
13 Tran, An-Hy
14 Böhm, Darija
15 Neumann, Patrick